Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified HOUSE NO 43 0 UDAIGIRI HILL SIDE KHARGHULI GUWAHATI ASSAM 781001 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781001 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LQualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq
9225249
GEM/2026/B/7446327
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - As per boq | Faiyaz Shabbar 226010,ROOM NO-221 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 1,, Room No.111-114, Pareshan Bhawan, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9225249.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776326656.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776326672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1776326794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].