Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9536822
GEM/2026/B/7725181
Two Packet Bid
TAB DOLO 650 MG,TAB ZERODOL SP,TAB FLEXON MR,TAB FLEXON,TAB CHYMORAL FORTE,TAB TAXIM O 200,TAB AZIT
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹5 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
11 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DOLO 650 MG | MICRO | 4,500 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 2 | TAB ZERODOL SP | IPCA | 1,000 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 3 | TAB FLEXON MR | ARISTO | 1,000 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 4 | TAB FLEXON | ARISTO | 1,500 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 5 | TAB CHYMORAL FORTE | TORRENT PHARMA | 600 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 6 | TAB TAXIM O 200 | ALKEM | 1,000 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 7 | TAB AZITHRAL 500 MG | ALLEMBIC | 600 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 8 | TAB AUGUMENTIN DUO 625 | GSK | 1,500 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 9 | TAB OFLOX OZ | CIPLA | 1,500 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
| 10 | TAB SINAREST | CENTURE | 1,500 | pieces | comdtmedftrguj | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9536822.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
specification_2026-06-30-12-06-46_bcfafe583e67ba0135d8ddfa8b2b4db8.pdf
BOQ • 1.48 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2025-10-03-20-06-38_4386a61175_2026-06-30-12-06-46_f8f2a4a50a5ed87d22fddcc1b7222c1e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].