Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LQualified 12 GROUND FLOOR BAISOYA COMPLEX SECTOR 15 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0037845 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹6.3 LQualified | ₹6.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.9 LQualified | ₹6.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified NOVA NAGAR FRONT OF MAJOR KOTHI ITKI ROAD RANCHI CLASSIC INDIA NOVA NAGAR STREET RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 UDYAM JH 20 0004855 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - OPERATION AND SERVICE OF ETP FOR SEASON 2026 27; OPERATION AND SERVICE OF ETP; Under AMC and functional
9500031
GEM/2026/B/7692808
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - OPERATION AND SERVICE OF ETP FOR SEA
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - OPERATION AND SERVICE OF ETP FOR SEASON 2026 27; OPERATION AND SERVICE OF ETP; Under AMC and functional | Himanshu Gupta 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD | 1 | - |
Purchase incharge, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹16,000
1 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500031.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782022718.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782022762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
ATC_3af59c15-7ddb-4287-86a41782025000198_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].