Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹61,090
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section2) (V4) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2)
9813832
GEM/2026/B/7967799
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire (Recessed Luminaire) (Ceiling Light) Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 2) (V4) (
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conforming To IS10322 (Part5/Section2) (V4) (Under BISScheme-II) (Q2) | Divyang Kumar Balkrishna Pandya 380021,Apparelpark Depot, Rajpur Hirpur, Gomtipur | 100 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813832.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].