Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LQualified Make: Angel
Model: AII-3
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive 89 SHREE DWARKESH INDUSTRIAL SOCIETY UDHNA MAGDALLAH ROAD SURAT 395007 SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395007 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395007 | Make: Angel
Model: AII-3
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LQualified Make: AMTECH
Model: Axpert Eazy+ AC VFD PANEL
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive E 6 GIDC ELECTRONICS ZONE GIDC GANDHI NAGAR GUJARAT 382028 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382028 | Make: AMTECH
Model: Axpert Eazy+ AC VFD PANEL
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹16.8 LQualified Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive | ₹16.8 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive
9523172
GEM/2026/B/7713417
Two Packet Bid
New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New 75KW/100HP AC VFD Panel for Mill TRPF Drive | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
₹30,000
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523172.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
vfd_abb_make_75_kw_2025-26_boq_02_2026-06-25-19-33-51_6e1956c2f3c3c306c095cd32e9165baf.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782396473.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC_52446101-983d-4473-9aea1782396987176_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].