Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
RAMKESH SAROJ
NEAR PAC GATE FIRST, MIRZAPUR PIN CODE-231001
HANDLING WORK OF PADDY PURCHASE 2026-27 AND WHEAT PURCHAGE 2027-28 IN PCU CENTRE FOR DISTRICT MIRZAPUR
2026_UPPCU_1180933_1
117/kharid/htender/2026-27 27/08/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
MIRZAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Managing Director
₹30,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
tuin fetkZiqj esa /kku [kjhn o"kZ 2026&27 ,oa xsgww [kjhn o"kZ 2027&28 ds gS.Mfyax dk;Z gsrq nj
Tender Inviting Authority: RM,U.P. Cooperative Union Ltd. Mirzapur
Name of the Work: handling of food grains (Paddy Purchase 2026-27 & Wheat Purchase 2027-28)
Tender No. and Date: 117-27/08/2026
Distrct Name mirzapur
Name of the Bidder/Bidding Firm/Company:
the relevant column, else the bidder is liable to be rejected for this tender. Bidder are allowed to enter
the (1) Biider/Firm Name, 2) Bidder rate & 3) Select , Excess (+) i.e. ASOR or Less(-) i.e. BSOR, ONLY, if the
bidder wants to quote rate at par with SOR, he has to insert zero percentage and should not select Excess or Less
I have throughly examined and understood instructions to tenderer. Terms and conditions of contract as given in
the invitation to tender titled as General information to tenderer and those contained in general conditions of
contract and its annexure, appendixe, and schedules and agree to abide by them. I/We offer to work on followingTax.
GST will be paid extra, if applicable rates, which includes all taxes, duties, cess etc. except Goods and Services
dz0l0 fufonknkrk dk uke & gS.Mfyax nj
dsUnz dk uke ,l0vks0vkj0 ls vf/kd nj ij (% esa) ,l0vks0vkj0 ;k mlls de nj ij (% esa)
1 Ckh iSDl jktiqj
2 Ckh iSDl leksxjk
3 Ckh iSDl ccqjk
4 Ckh iSDl ckSM+bZ
5 Ckh iSDl ujksbZ;k
6 Ckh iSDl ujSuk
7 Ckh iSDl ukSxkao
8 Ckh iSDl teqvk xksrok
9 Ckh iSDl ek/kksiqj
10 Ckh iSDl nk<+hjke
11 Ckh iSDl xyjk [kqVgk
12 Ckh iSDl efVgjk erokj
13 Ckh iSDl HkVokjh fMf?k;k
14 Ckh iSDl egksx<+h
15 Ckh iSDl mljh ik.Ms;
16 Ckh iSDl fldVk egqx<+
17 Ckh iSDl ccqjkdyka
18 iFkjkSj lg0la?k dz; LFky
19 Ckh iSDl iFkjkSj
20 Ckh iSDl dksVok ik.Ms;
21 Ckh iSDl ipks[kjk [kqnZ
22 Ckh iSDl nnjk fgukSrk
23 c?kkSM+k lgdkjh la?k xksYguiqj
24 dSygV lg0la?k Ø; LFky Ckh iSDl dksyuk
25 Ckh iSDl Vs<qvk Ø; LFky ujk;uiqj “khrx`g
26 Ukjk;uiqj lg0la?k
27 Ckh iSDl pUnkiqj
28 Ckh iSDl fo”ks’kjiqj
29 Ckh iSDl Mksgjh tekyiqj
30 Lkg la?k pkSfd;k
31 Ckh iSDl cgqvkj
32 Ckh iSDl t;iV~Vh
33 Ckh iSDl eBuk
34 Ckh iSDl HkqbZyh
35 ch iSDl xSiqjk
36 dyokjh lgdkjh la?k Ø; LFky fgukSrk iapk;r
37 ch iSDl dksysiqj
38 ch iSDl pjdh
39 lgdkjh la?k jktx<+ ¼Ø; LFky&c?kkSM+k iapk;r Hkou½
40 ch iSDl njkxkg ¼Ø; LFky&tykyiqj eSnku lfefr½
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.49 MB
BOQMIRZAPUR.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
coregendumofemd.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .