Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76,070
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9812700
GEM/2026/B/7966802
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | BMADHU 518010,CNS In Charge, ATC Tower Building, Airports Authorityof India, Kurnool Airport, Orvakal, Kurnool | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812700.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_DOC_L_4f39b895-1540-46d5-adc61787818839735_kurnool_cns_1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].