Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Krishna Light Decoration DJ Sound bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Krishna Light Decoration DJ Sound L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Rates for Materials to be Hired for Various Events by the Electrical Department vidisha ULB in the Year 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.00 | 1 maik set 1 horn kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | 1 | per unit | 830 ₹830 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 1 maik set 2 horn kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | 1 | Per unit | 1,230 ₹1,230 Lowest |
| 3.00 | 1 maik set 2 box kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | 1 | Per unit | 1,550 ₹1,550 Lowest |
| 4.00 | 1 maik set 2 horn 2 box kesath 1 machinamplifair -1 nag | 1 | Per unit | 3,020 ₹3,020 Lowest |
| 5.00 | 1 maik set 10 horn 4 maik 4 stand amplifair 6 mixer | 1 | Per unit | 6,530 ₹6,530 Lowest |
| 6.00 | 1 maik set 10 horn4 box 8 mike 4 stand amplifair mixer | 1 | Per unit | 12,530 ₹12,530 Lowest |
| 7.00 | 1 maik set 4 box 8 mike 4 stand amplifair mixer | 1 | Per unit | 16,750 ₹16,750 Lowest |
| 8.00 | 1 maik set 20 horn 8 mike 16 box 10 stand 5 amplifair 1 mixer complete set | 1 | Per unit | 25,700 ₹25,700 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Cord lcasemaik 1 nag | 1 | Per unit | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹26,250
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Rates for Materials to be Hired for Various Events by the Electrical Department vidisha ULB in the Year 2026-27
2026_UAD_499975_1
1831
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
180 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,250
29 Jul 2026
15 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Rates for Materials to be Hired for Various Events by the Electrical Department vidisha ULB in the Year 2026-27 | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | 1 maik set 1 horn kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | - | per unit | - | - |
| 2 | 1 maik set 2 horn kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 3 | 1 maik set 2 box kesath 1 bettarysahit 1 machin | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 4 | 1 maik set 2 horn 2 box kesath 1 machinamplifair -1 nag | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 5 | 1 maik set 10 horn 4 maik 4 stand amplifair 6 mixer | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 6 | 1 maik set 10 horn4 box 8 mike 4 stand amplifair mixer | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 7 | 1 maik set 4 box 8 mike 4 stand amplifair mixer | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 8 | 1 maik set 20 horn 8 mike 16 box 10 stand 5 amplifair 1 mixer complete set | - | Per unit | - | - |
| 9 | Cord lcasemaik 1 nag | - | Per unit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_602119.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].