Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Workshop; Conceptualization and Planning
Coordination and Staffing
IT related work
Marketing and Promotion
Participation arrangements
Venue Development
Complete E..
9839497
GEM/2026/B/7990037
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Workshop; Concept
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Workshop; Conceptualization and Planning | - | - | - |
| Coordination and Staffing | - | - | - |
| IT related work | - | - | - |
| Marketing and Promotion | - | - | - |
| Participation arrangements | - | - | - |
| Venue Development | - | - | - |
| Complete E.. | - | - | - |
MD, JKSRLM UMEED, Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir, Jammu and Kashmir State, Rural Livelihoods Mission,, (Shubhra Sharma)
₹5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839497.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788357631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
W_7efb89e8-6eaa-4bc5-9bf31788357933654_buycon1.rdd.srinagar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
W_4cc157a6-6136-48c7-9a101788357956704_buycon1.rdd.srinagar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .