Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Blood test reagents closed system
9804949
GEM/2026/B/7960067
Two Packet Bid
TSH kit 100T,Vit B12 kit 100T,Vit D kit 100T,Troponoin I kit 100T,Wash buffer-Maglumi Bottles,FT3 K
Bharuch, Gujarat
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12.5 L
₹1 Cr
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSH kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi800 Reagent | 40 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 2 | Vit B12 kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 25 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 3 | Vit D kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 22 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 4 | Troponoin I kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 3 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | - |
| 5 | Wash buffer-Maglumi Bottles | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 15 | Bottle | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 7 | FT3 Kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 1 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | - |
| 8 | FT4 Kit 100T | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 1 | KIT | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 6 | Starter1 2 Snibe Box | Reagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent | 20 | Box | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | - |
| 9 | ISE MODULE FOR ELCTROLYTES | Reagent of fully automated Biochemistry Analyser EM 200 | 3 | pack | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | |
| 10 | Diluent 3 parts M-30D | Reagent of Hematology analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- BC-21s | 3 | pack | SREESHMA K 393002,ESIC Hospital Plot No H 3012,500 quarters Road GIDC, Ankleshwar | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804949.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specification_2026-08-25-11-30-32_008365bcef4b221080aed257ae0076b5.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_16-6_2026-08-25-11-30-32_5f943a14bb5f4f82a23b4da305c1874c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_b72856a0-0d38-463c-bd591788338846306_dr.dilipkumar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .