Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.6 LQualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹23.6 LQualified | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹23.6 LQualified | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹23.6 LQualified KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹23.6 LQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹23.6 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9280064
GEM/2026/B/7495621
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹23 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | Prathvi Raj Singh Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 590 | 4 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others | Prathvi Raj Singh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 423 | 10 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 220 KV S/S Natwa Campus, Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 231001, (Prathvi Raj Singh)
₹24,000
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9280064.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
1777702484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1777702557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1777702565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].