Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Lalit Mahawer
PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAJGARH, PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAJGARH, Alwar
Sanitation and Cleaning works in rural areas in all Gram Panchayat under SBMG PS Rajgarh, Alwar Estimate Value 3.51-7.98 lac per GP
ZAL2627SSRC00417
No-2762-65 dt-20-05-2026 (e-bid no-01/2026-27) for all GP
Rate Contract
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Alwar
25 May 2026
25 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627SSRC00417-nib-56795.pdf
NIB • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].