Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LQualified | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15 LQualified | ₹15 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 107 HAPPY SHARMA 107 INDRPRASTH COLONY NEAR HOTEL GOVERDHAN PALCE NH 2 MATHURA NH2 MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 UP54D0033152 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,100
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
9313454
GEM/2026/B/7525558
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | - | - | - |
EE, Aligarh, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Khair)
₹13,100
25 May 2026
11 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313454.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
KhairVehic_387085ea-9b06-4970-af061778490650155_BUYEREDC2ALIGARH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].