Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,908.32Qualified SANDI ROAD VAITGANJ HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241001 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241001 | ₹18,908.32 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,919.58Qualified 000 BILLU KOTE WALI GALI MEERUT ROAD SHAMLI SIMBHALKA SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹19,919.58 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹22,656Qualified 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹22,656 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Supply for 132 KV CT Clamp and PG Clamp at 220 KV Sub-Station Shahjahanpur; Substation; Service Provider
9371591
GEM/2026/B/7578027
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Supply for 132 KV
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Supply for 132 KV CT Clamp and PG Clamp at 220 KV Sub-Station Shahjahanpur; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371591.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
BOQ • 0.17 MB
1779524105.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1779524112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].