Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for 120 KVS UPS; Tata Liebert - 120 KVA Hipulse; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Bi-Monthly; No
9805309
GEM/2026/B/7960382
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for 120 KVS UPS; Tata Liebert - 120 KVA Hipulse; Co
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹70,000
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for 120 KVS UPS; Tata Liebert - 120 KVA Hipulse; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Bi-Monthly; No | BK Vaghela 380060,GUJARAT COUNCILOF SCIENCE CITY, SCIENCE CITY ROAD | 1 | - |
Gujarat Council of Science City, Gujarat Science City,, Science and Technology Department, AHMEDABAD, Gujarat,, (Gujarat Council Of Science City)
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787650439.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1787650444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1787650453.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].