Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹103Qualified Make: Branded
Model: Ideal Seed Slury
Title: Ideal Seed Slury | Make: Branded
Model: Ideal Seed Slury
Title: Ideal Seed Slury | ₹103 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹106.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: NKI SEED SLURRY
Title: Ideal Seed Slury | Make: NA
Model: NKI SEED SLURRY
Title: Ideal Seed Slury | ₹106.20 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Ideal Seed Slury
Title: Ideal Seed Slury W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Ideal Seed Slury
Title: Ideal Seed Slury | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Ideal Seed Slury
9531985
GEM/2026/B/7721007
Two Packet Bid
Ideal Seed Slury
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹6 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ideal Seed Slury | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
16 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9531985.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq_2026-06-29-12-56-11_e780a80886b3a16a4574de8bc3a47266.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782718169.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_5582ea0a-53e3-409a-925e1782718370395_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].