Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IRON STEEL MATERIAL
9827214
GEM/2026/B/7979138
Two Packet Bid
1MS ANGLE 40MM X 40MM X 6MM THICK X 6MTR LONG,2MS CHANNEL 100MM X 50MM X 5MM THICKNESS X 6MTR LONG,
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1.5 L
20%
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1MS ANGLE 40MM X 40MM X 6MM THICK X 6MTR LONG | MS ANGLE 40MM X 40MM X 6MM THICK X 6MTR LONG | 150 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 2 | 2MS CHANNEL 100MM X 50MM X 5MM THICKNESS X 6MTR LONG | MS CHANNEL 100MM X 50MM X 5MM THICKNESS X 6MTR LONG | 500 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 3 | 3MS ROUND BAR 20MM X 6MTR LONG | MS ROUND BAR 20MM X 6MTR LONG | 50 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 4 | 4MS ROUND BAR 32MM X 6MTR LONG | MS ROUND BAR 32MM X 6MTR LONG | 200 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 5 | 5MS ROUND BAR 80MM X 6MTR LONG | MS ROUND BAR 80MM X 6MTR LONG | 150 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 6 | 6MS ROUND BAR 65MM X 6MTR LONG | MS ROUND BAR 65MM X 6MTR LONG | 150 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 7 | 7MS ROUND BAR 25MM X 6MTR LONG | MS ROUND BAR 25MM X 6MTR LONG | 400 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 8 | 8MS SQUAR BAR 50MM X 50MM X 6MTR LONG | MS SQUAR BAR 50MM X 50MM X 6MTR LONG | 600 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 9 | 9MS SQUAR BAR 40MM X 40MM X 6MTR LONG | MS SQUAR BAR 40MM X 40MM X 6MTR LONG | 800 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
| 10 | 10MS FLAT 20MM X 5MM THICK X 6MTR LONG | MS FLAT 20MM X 5MM THICK X 6MTR LONG | 50 | KG | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827214.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
boq_2026-08-31-17-24-10_a69360ec1dbd1eec673b002a66716c4d.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
csv_2026-08-31-17-24-11_958995ae6cff911becd89474411a969f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788177412.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_02261d52-52ff-42b0-a7851788178050289_pradeep513632.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .