Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | -2.99% | ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical A BLOCK 370 740 SUBHASH TEKDI KANSAI ROAD ULHASNAGAR 421004 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 421004 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Required documents mentioned in DTP is not submitted 4.1.3,4.1.12 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Store Division Dapodi Pune 12
Operation of V.T. pumps at Janai LIS stage 1,2,3 along with regular maintenance and petty repairs of allied E and M equipments in pump houses as servicing and repairing with supply, installation of various electrical and mechanical essential and cons
2026_WRDMN_1284687_3
E-Tender Notice no. G-08 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
1095 days
Janai
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
29 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026 - 16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation of V.T. pumps at Janai LIS stage-1,2,3 along with regular maintenance & petty repairs of allied E&M equipments in pump houses as servicing & repairing with supply, installation of various electrical & mechanical essential consumable materials at Janai LIS stage-1,2,3 for 3 years
( As Per Schedule B ) | - | Nos | 1,54,46,961 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.61 MB
janaiomr3yrsDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 9.99 MB
BOQ_2244337.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].