Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Safety Supervisor (HSW); Highly Skilled; Safety Supervisor (HSW)
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Safety steward (SSW); Semi-skilled; Safety steward (SSW)
9776379
GEM/2026/B/7935294
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Safety Supervisor (HSW); Highly Skilled; Safety Su
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Safety Supervisor (HSW); Highly Skilled; Safety Supervisor (HSW) | Rajdeo Rana Steward required Requirement contract period /Total numberof Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:231222,NTPCSINGRAULI, P.O.Estimatednumber Shaktinagar-231222,Dist.ofovertimeman-Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradeshhoursduringcontractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof(SSW) (4368) | 1,188 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Safety steward (SSW); Semi-skilled; Safety steward (SSW) | Rajdeo Rana required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)exclusiveof GST:231222,NTPCSINGRAULI, P.O.Estimatednumber Shaktinagar-231222,Dist.ofovertimeman-Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradeshhoursduringcontractperiod Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof | 872 | - |
DGM, 6th Floor, NTPC EOC, Sector -24, Noida (Gautam buddha Nagar), UP, (Ntpc Ltd)
₹50,000
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776379.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1787720325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
BIDDOCGEM1_e14bed15-cb20-4af5-90751787721017289_mayankchaube.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .