Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SCC and Scope of Work; As per SCC and Scope of Work; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per SCC and Scope of Work; Yes
9719630
GEM/2026/B/7885851
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SCC and Scope of Work; As per SCC and Scope of W
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per SCC and Scope of Work; As per SCC and Scope of Work; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per SCC and Scope of Work; Yes | - | - | - |
NHPC Ltd., Nhpc Ltd, NA, NHPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Nhpc Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9719630.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786014873.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786013675.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1786013909.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1786014672.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1786014733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
ATC_merged_ade2f4c4-7cc8-4bf1-9aaa1786355351529_104128ACPS2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].