Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
1 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
REPAIRING OFJABRAMALI 2 NO BFP SCHOOL , BOOTH NO 16/192, UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP, MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_965742_2
eNIT No.-150/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
3 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SONAM SHERPA Created Date/Time: 09-Jan-2026 01:30 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OFJABRAMALI 2 NO BFP SCHOOL , BOOTH NO 16/192, UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP, MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965742_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: REPAIRING OFJABRAMALI 2 NO BFP SCHOOL , BOOTH NO 16/192, UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP, MAYNAGURI BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No. 150/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26,SL- 02
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MD MANTAJ RAHMAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7779572 100324.24 -.08 100243.98 One Lakh Two Hundred and Forty Three
2.00 DEBASHISH KARJI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7779913 100324.24 -.21 100113.56 One Lakh One Hundred and Thirteen
3.00 BIPLAB SAHA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7780217 100324.24 -.14 100183.79 One Lakh One Hundred and Eighty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DEBASHISH KARJI(100113.56)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OFJABRAMALI 2 NO BFP SCHOOL , BOOTH NO 16/192, UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GP, MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965742_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DEBASHISH KARJI (BID ID -7779913) 100113.56 L1
2 BIPLAB SAHA (BID ID -7780217) 100183.79 L2
3 MD MANTAJ RAHMAN (BID ID -7779572) 100243.98 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].