Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; REPAIR
RESTORATION
TESTING & RE-COMMISSIONING OF THE EXISTING MUSICAL FOUNTAIN AND LIGHT & SOUND SHOW AT BRAHMA SAROVAR POND
GAYAJI
Service Provider
9734280
GEM/2026/B/7898435
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; REPAIR
Gaya, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; REPAIR | - | - | - |
| RESTORATION | - | - | - |
| TESTING & RE-COMMISSIONING OF THE EXISTING MUSICAL FOUNTAIN AND LIGHT & SOUND SHOW AT BRAHMA SAROVAR POND | - | - | - |
| GAYAJI | - | - | - |
| Service Provider | - | - | - |
Buyer, GAYA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION GAYA, Urban Development & Housing Department Bihar, Urban Development, and Housing Department,, (Shashi Kant)
₹2 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734280.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787996814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
1787996821.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].