Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR 42 GOLIMAR GARDEN BAISE GODAM CIRCLE SUDERSHAN ENCLAVE JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 UDYAM RJ 17 0138850 08AAPPG1833Q1Z6 B R | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Antivirus
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR 5A SUDHIR GOYAL 5A TILAK BHAWAN TILAK MARG TILAK MARG JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302005 UDYAM RJ 17 0021539 08AAPPG1830P1ZB B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302005 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹6.2 LQualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR OFFICE 412 BIG BEN N 6 A SWAJ FARM NEW SANGANER ROAD SODALA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302019 UDYAM RJ 17 0124957 08AGNPA1631N1ZC R M | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302019 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | Make: Quick heal
Model: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY 1 USER 1 YEAR
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY 1 USER 1 YEAR
Title: ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,976
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR
MS Office 2024 with Licence (prepetual)
9465687
GEM/2026/B/7662199
Two Packet Bid
ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR,MS Office 2024 with Licence (prepetual)
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR | Jodhpur | 35 | 15 days | |
| MS Office 2024 with Licence (prepetual) | Jodhpur | 35 | 15 days |
GSO-2 (OPS), Hq 340 (I) Mech Bde, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Akshad Jaswal)
₹17,976
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9465687.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
bid_specs_2026-06-13-16-22-00_de0fbd56deea83ccf6c260c502af7e30.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
bid_specs_2026-06-13-16-20-17_32eb83cceab81a071e5122ea81f3bd5b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].