Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S SINHA TRADERS | 4 | ₹1,123.20 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹430 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NUYOS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹1,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹2,160 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹3,114 |
Tender Value
₹43,299.30
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9536719
GEM/2026/B/7725083
Two Packet Bid
Beclomethasone plus Neomycin plus Clotrimazole tube of 10 gm,Bisoprolol 5mg tab,Carbimazole 10 mg T
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beclomethasone plus Neomycin plus Clotrimazole tube of 10 gm | 120 | TUBE | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Bisoprolol 5mg tab | 1,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Carbimazole 10 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Carvedilol 6 point 25mg tab | 6,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Controlled Release of Sodium Vaproate 333mg and Valporic Acid 145 mg Valprol CR 500 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Controlled Release of Sodium Vaproate 200 mg and Valporic Acid 87 mg Valprol CR 300 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Choline Salicylate 8 point 7 plus Lignocaine hydrochloride 2 point 0 percent analgesic gel | 200 | TUBE | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Clinidipine 10 mg tab | 8,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Cough Logences | 1,140 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Ear Drops Waxole | 180 | Bott | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9536719.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
dg_lp_re_18_tech_2026-06-30-11-56-37_daa7866d77c5149bc59daf672929217f.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_dglp_re_8_2026-06-30-11-56-37_50d7d03a4abc53a4b64e596ecd969ce5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].