Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for UV; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six- Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for FTIR; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - 1st year AMC for HPLC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for GC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9749260
GEM/2026/B/7911676
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for UV; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (A
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for UV; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six- Monthly; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for FTIR; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - 1st year AMC for HPLC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | - | - | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC for GC; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749260.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786595594.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1786595599.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1786595604.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].