Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LQualified | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme un.. Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9206715
GEM/2026/B/7429864
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines &
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme un.. Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹10,000
19 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9206715.pdf
GEM_BID
1775731961.xlsx
OTHER
1775733303.pdf
OTHER
1775733322.pdf
OTHER
1775733328.pdf
OTHER
1775733370.pdf
OTHER
1775733378.pdf
OTHER
1775733387.pdf
OTHER
1775733393.pdf
OTHER
1775733418.pdf
OTHER
1775733525.pdf
OTHER
ftd_0f906cde-d566-4637-8d0f1775733863734_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775731961.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1775733303.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733328.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733387.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
1775733418.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1775733525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
ftd_0f906cde-d566-4637-8d0f1775733863734_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].