Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S OM ENGINEERING | 2 | ₹30,500 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S OM ENGINEERING | 2 | ₹1.1 L |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
ToolHead Cutter 42.6 Mm ( 100 Unit )
Flexible Shaft Inner Core 19 Mm
Length 15 Mtr ( 12 Unit )
9497651
GEM/2026/B/7690688
Two Packet Bid
ToolHead Cutter 42.6 mm,Flexible Shaft Inner Core 19 mm, Length 15 mtr
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ToolHead Cutter 42.6 Mm ( 100 Unit ) | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Sathiaon, Azamgarh (U.P)Pin Code-276406 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 0204 B 1 ZI Contactno-6389025002,9910729844 | 100 | 15 days | - |
| Flexible Shaft Inner Core 19 Mm, Length 15 Mtr ( 12 Unit ) | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Sathiaon, Azamgarh (U.P)Pin Code-276406 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 0204 B 1 ZI Contactno-6389025002,9910729844 | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9497651.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_2026-06-20-12-59-16_e47a2e4dae49b4a81ec9ae7a7ce2ab9a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
tandc_2026-06-20-13-01-23_b72cb987cbf48a5064420adef1ec0fe0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1781940923.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
abc_4b1e1998-2439-4dad-9bdb1781941056965_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].