Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹14.8 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRIT EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution GF G7 LUXURTA TRADE HUB SURAT DUMAS ROAD RUNDH SURAT GUJARAT 394550 UDYAM GJ 24 0161689 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 394550 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRIT EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | ₹14.8 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹16.7 LQualified Make: SEQURITE
Model: Seqrites business
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution 0 ZARFIROZE COMPLEX OPP MANGO MARKET BEACHER ROAD VALSAD VALSAD GUJARAT 396001 INDIA UDYAM GJ 25 0010662 | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396001 | Make: SEQURITE
Model: Seqrites business
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | ₹16.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹16.9 LQualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS ENTERPRISE
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution D 56 SHREEKUNJ GREENS OPP AP MART NEW ALKAPURI VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390021 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390021 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS ENTERPRISE
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | ₹16.9 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution FF 3 KRISHNARAJ AVENUE B S MINISTRY OF GRILL RESTAURANT SUNPHRAMA BHYLI ROAD PRATHAM UPVAN MAHESANA GUJARAT 384001 UDYAM GJ 24 0002581 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384001 | Make: SEQRITE
Model: SEQRITE EPS
Title: Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,150
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution
9303614
GEM/2026/B/7516827
Two Packet Bid
Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹10 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of Antivirus with DLP Solution | VADODARA CITY | 505 | 30 days |
Indian Army, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Department Of Military Affairs)
₹15,150
9 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9303614.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_specification_2026-05-08-11-12-40_0353e038784dbf44a51f86c247d4bfab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].