Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9836831
GEM/2026/B/7987636
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | M Chandu Prakash Vehicles Requirement 600107,Nationa L Highways Authorityof India ,PIU Chennai- Durationin Months 1,5 th Floor, CMRL Admin forwhichserviceis Building, Poonamalle High required Road, Koyambedu | 1 | 12 days |
Deputy Manager Tech, Chennai, National Highways Authority of India, NHAI PIU CHENNAI, Ministry of Road Transports and highways, (M Chandu Prakash)
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836831.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788337767.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788338012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .