Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,696.04Qualified | ₹78,696.04 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹87,620Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹87,620 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹29,295.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
drugs and consumable
9704292
GEM/2026/B/7872193
Two Packet Bid
Prochlorperazine Maleate 5 mg Tab,Haloperidol 5 mg Tab,Clomipramine HCL 25mg Tab,Pramipexole 0 poin
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prochlorperazine Maleate 5 mg Tab | 120 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Haloperidol 5 mg Tab | 180 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Clomipramine HCL 25mg Tab | 120 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Pramipexole 0 point 25 mg Tab | 120 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Venlafaxine 37 point 5mg Tab | 180 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Benzathine Penicillin 60000 Unit Inj | 12 | Vial | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Flunarizine 10mg tab | 600 | No | Paraformaldehyde Tab For PITHORAGARH Sterilisation | 15 |
| 8 | Paraformaldehyde Tab for sterilisation | 60 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Dapagliflozin 5 Mg Tab | 480 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Etizolam 0 point 5mg Tab | 300 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9704292.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
dglp_gem_re_25_urgency_2026-08-04-10-37-31_e3716c3067bac6f508d5d7de0ac57851.pdf
BOQ • 0.63 MB
boq_item_sample_9_2026-08-04-10-37-31_f0fcf98a4d79b4cb6355ee85a76b5dc7.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].