Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.2 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH A Sweeping of all roads and premises outside compound of the quarters; Outdoor
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH B Through sweeping of the staircases of the quarters atleast once in a day and as and when required; Indoor
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH C Collection of papers and plastics thoroughly atleast once in a day and as and when required; Outdoor
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH D indoor residual spraying of anti mosquito and anti fly insecticides in quarters
service builduings
drains for effective control of mosq..
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH E fogging should be done entire colony; Outdoor
Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - SCH F Door to Door Garbage Collection
Lifting
Transportation
Unloading and Segregation; Dry Waste
9779084
GEM/2026/B/7937716
Two Packet Bid
Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Resi
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH A Sweeping of all roads and premises outside compound of the quarters; Outdoor | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH B Through sweeping of the staircases of the quarters atleast once in a day and as and when required; Indoor | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH C Collection of papers and plastics thoroughly atleast once in a day and as and when required; Outdoor | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH D indoor residual spraying of anti mosquito and anti fly insecticides in quarters | - | - | - |
| service builduings | - | - | - |
| drains for effective control of mosq.. | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; SCH E fogging should be done entire colony; Outdoor | - | - | - |
| Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - SCH F Door to Door Garbage Collection | - | - | - |
| Lifting | - | - | - |
| Transportation | - | - | - |
| Unloading and Segregation; Dry Waste | - | - | - |
SrDFM/Hyb, Hyderabad bhavan, Opposite to Rail nilayam, secunderabad, (Sr.dfm/hyb)
₹2.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9779084.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787139351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.38 MB
9779084-17871397171553.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
9779084-17871397171921.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
9779084-17871397172089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
12356d1d2_cb541002-c22d-45f0-927a1787206400652_srdmmhybdivn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4549978.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
9779084-17884176880011.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
9779084-17884176880189.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
9779084-17884176880287.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .