Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Trainer Simulator for Laproscopy and GI Endoscopy
9612525
GEM/2026/B/7792105
Two Packet Bid
Trainer Simulator for Laproscopy and GI Endoscopy
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹31
₹45 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trainer Simulator for Laproscopy and GI Endoscopy | Dean 395001,Govt.Medical Collge, Outside Majuragate Surat | 1 | 42 days |
Managing director, Gujarat Medical Services Corporation Ltd. Block No. 14/1,Dr.Jivraj Mehta Bhavan,.Sector-10,Gandhinagar-382010, (Shree Digant Brahmbhatt)
₹2.7 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9612525.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-07-15-16-54-40_90f2f946a394f486d42ab894c17149b6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.03 MB
GTC1606_9916ad06-c523-413d-9c121788177892231_buyer5.gmsclg.gj.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .