Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,878.52Admitted-Finance | -20.00% | ₹80,878.52 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,020
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW RAJOURI
Rajouri
Plz refer Boq
2026_RDPR_312447_8
e-NIT No. 14 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 12-06-2026(Retender)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Rajouri
plz refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
Rural Development and Panchayati Raj
₹2,020
24 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Earth work in bulk excavation by Mechanical means in exceeding 10 sqm on plan, in70% AKS and 30% OR | 219 | Cum | 327.84 | ₹71,796.96 |
| 2 | Dry random rubble masonry with hard stone in foundation and plinth Without bond stone | 10.13 | Cum | 2,793.8 | ₹28,301.19 |
| 3 | Add Cost of Sign Board | 1 | No. | 1,000 | ₹1,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_1011450.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].