Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 9:00 amDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Hospital; Facility Improvement Work in Director office Transfusion medicine 7th Floor MS Building and Plastic Surgery dept Ward 16 washroom at KEM Hospital; Service Prov..
9807889
GEM/2026/B/7962685
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Hospital; Facility
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Hospital; Facility Improvement Work in Director office Transfusion medicine 7th Floor MS Building and Plastic Surgery dept Ward 16 washroom at KEM Hospital; Service Prov.. | - | - | - |
Municipal Commissioner, 5Th Floor, CVTC Building, KEM Hospital, Parel, Mumbai, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹9,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807889.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787671820.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787671831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.41 MB
1787671833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].