Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.1 LQualified F502 FONIX GREEN THE ADDRESS PIPLIYAKUMAR RING ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | ₹21.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22.6 LQualified B 171 JAWAHAR NAGAR NEAR SHIV MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹22.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹33.0 LQualified F 33 HAPPY HOME SOCIETY HAPPY HOME SOCIETY NEAR BHARUCHA HOSPITAL NEW IPCL ROAD SUBHANPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390003 GJ24A0054395 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390003 | ₹33.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 10 3 A GOVINDPUR H S OLD DURGAPUJA PARK GOVINDPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211004 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211004 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,710
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Non AC SUV Electric Vehicle Like Mahindra XEV9S Vin Fast VF7 Kia Carens Clavis EV with Monthly running 1500 KMs Outstation 24x7 as per Scope of work attached
Custom Bid for Services - Extra 18000 KMs beyond monthly limit during the contract as per Scope of work attached Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9570864
GEM/2026/B/7755117
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Non AC SUV Electric Vehicle Like Mahindra XEV9S Vin Fast VF7 Kia Carens
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Non AC SUV Electric Vehicle Like Mahindra XEV9S Vin Fast VF7 Kia Carens Clavis EV with Monthly running 1500 KMs Outstation 24x7 as per Scope of work attached | Sanjay Saxena 456010,Railwaysujjain Extra 18000 K Ms Beyond (1) | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Extra 18000 KMs beyond monthly limit during the contract as per Scope of work attached Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Sanjay Saxena 456010,Railwaysujjain | 1 | - |
SrDFM Ratlam, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm/rtm)
₹36,710
31 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9570864.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1783421336.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
1783421343.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
1783421349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
1783421415.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1783421426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
XVIII_d023a2f6-7171-477d-8ff21783421886474_SRDOMRTM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].