Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,600Accepted-Finance | ₹5,600 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DHAKAD ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of an LNT machine, inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | 1 | per hour | 2,600 ₹2,600 Lowest |
| 2.00 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of dumper, inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | 1 | Per Trip | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of tractor-trolley—inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | 1 | Per Trip | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
cmojawad
Nagar parishad jawad
Supply Of LNT machine, dumper and tractor-trolley inclusive of diesel and driver services 2026-27
2026_UAD_505182_1
Supply Of LNT machine, dumper and tractor-trolley inclusive of diesel and driver services 2026-27
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Fixed-rate
service
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹20,000
17 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of an LNT machine, inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | - | per hour | 100 | - |
| 2 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of dumper, inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | - | Per Trip | 100 | - |
| 3 | For the Financial Year 2026-27: Provision of tractor-trolley—inclusive of diesel and driver services—to Kabir Math Gaushala (at the proposed colony site under the IDSMT scheme, located on Nahar Singh Mata Road near Dussehra Maidan) for LWM (Liquid Waste Management) activities, including filling, sanitation, and other essential works. | - | Per Trip | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
BOQ_609153.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].