Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.2 LAdmitted-Finance 204 UNITECH ARCADIA SOUTH CITY 2 SECTOR 49 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | L1 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 2 | L2₹18.2 L+₹4.0 L (28.4%)Admitted-Finance | L2 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 3 | L3₹39.3 L+₹25.1 L (176.7%)Admitted-Finance HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500015 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0017548 36AAKFN3845J1ZW R M | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500015 | L3 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 4 | L4₹78.8 L+₹64.6 L (455.3%)Admitted-Finance BLOCK 4B UNIT 503 5TH FLOOR ECOSPACE BUSINESS PARK NEWTOWN NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700156 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700156 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LogicLadder Technologies Pvt. Ltd. L1 | SONEPAR INDIA PVT LTD L4 | NK SQUARE SOLUTIONS L3 | E2E Innovative Solutions Pvt Ltd L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.00supply of material for data connectivity | |||||||
| 10.00 | supply of material for data connectivity | 12 | SET | 64,000 ₹9,06,240 Lowest | 1,00,000 ₹14,16,000 | 1,52,000 ₹21,52,320 | 74,000 ₹10,47,840 |
| 20.00Conn Parameters and new portal int | |||||||
| 20.00 | Conn Parameters and new portal int | 12 | SET | 7,500 ₹1,06,200 | 1,00,000 ₹14,16,000 | 6,000 ₹84,960 | 3,000 ₹42,480 Lowest |
| 30.00Conn of Streaming Video as per tech spec | |||||||
| 30.00 | Conn of Streaming Video as per tech spec | 1 | NO | 5,000 ₹5,900 | 80,000 ₹94,400 | 3,000 ₹3,540 | 1,000 ₹1,180 Lowest |
| 40.00CAMC Per station for 5 years | |||||||
| 40.00 | CAMC Per station for 5 years | 20 | NO | 15,500 ₹3,65,800 Lowest | 1,10,000 ₹25,96,000 | 65,000 ₹15,34,000 | 30,000 ₹7,08,000 |
| 50.00CAMC Per video streaming for 5 years | |||||||
| 50.00 | CAMC Per video streaming for 5 years | 20 | NO | 1,500 ₹35,400 | 1,00,000 ₹23,60,000 | 6,500 ₹1,53,400 | 1,000 ₹23,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
KARTHIK SSR MANAGER
NTPC Limited 9th floor Tower C Commercial Complex Plot No C03 Central Business District CBD Sector 21 Atal Nagar Naya Raipur Chhattisgarh 492018
Upgradation of connectivity of CEMS EQMS Installed stations as per new norms of CPCB and data transmission and its CAMC for 5 years
2026_NTPC_111022_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900330684
Limited
Serv - Others
Service
90 days
NTPC USSC Raipur
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹50,000
7 Oct 2026
14 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026 - 21 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10supply of material for data connectivity | |||||
| 10.0001 | supply of material for data connectivity | - | SET | - | - |
| 20Conn Parameters and new portal int | |||||
| 20.0001 | Conn Parameters and new portal int | - | SET | - | - |
| 30Conn of Streaming Video as per tech spec | |||||
| 30.0001 | Conn of Streaming Video as per tech spec | - | NO | - | - |
| 40CAMC Per station for 5 years | |||||
| 40.0001 | CAMC Per station for 5 years | - | NO | - | - |
| 50CAMC Per video streaming for 5 years | |||||
| 50.0001 | CAMC Per video streaming for 5 years | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_10. Attachment-11- Local content.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_9. Attachment 3L-Dom.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_SECTION1R.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_Section2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_SECTION3R.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_Section4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_SECTION5R.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.01 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_Section6.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.91 MB
TENDERUPLFINAL_SECTION8R.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
BOQ_114253.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
BODEXTN.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
BODEXTN.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .