Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 CrQualified | ₹3.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 CrQualified | ₹3.6 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 CrQualified | ₹3.8 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Switchyard
Networking system
Automobile
Vehicles
Tower AC
Preventive Maintenance of Transmission Lines; Service Provider
9362579
GEM/2026/B/7569913
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line;
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Transmission Line; Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Networking system | - | - | - |
| Automobile | - | - | - |
| Vehicles | - | - | - |
| Tower AC | - | - | - |
| Preventive Maintenance of Transmission Lines; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Office of Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division Gonda, 220 KV Substation Gonda Campus, Jail, Road, Gonda, 271003, (Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division Gonda)
₹3.1 L
12 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9362579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779364206.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779364215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1779364405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1779364412.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1779364420.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
TDLINW2026_1106df6c-8058-44be-bcb91779364985472_se_gonda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].