Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹12.1 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - COMPREHENSIVE ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CAMC) FOR VISION MASTER RADAR (VMR) ONBOARD IN SHIPS AT ND KARWAR FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS; NORTHROP GRUMMAN SPERY MARINE BV UNITED KINGDOM; Comprehensive Maint..
9702390
GEM/2026/B/7870582
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - COMPREHENSIVE ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CAMC) FOR VI
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - COMPREHENSIVE ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CAMC) FOR VISION MASTER RADAR (VMR) ONBOARD IN SHIPS AT ND KARWAR FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS; NORTHROP GRUMMAN SPERY MARINE BV UNITED KINGDOM; Comprehensive Maint.. | UTTARA KANNADA | 1 | - |
Admiral Superintendent of Dockyard - Naval Dockyard Karwar, NAVAL DOCKYARD, NAVAL BASE, KARWAR - 581308, KARNATAKA, (The Admiral Superintendent Of Dockyard)
₹12.1 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9702390.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1787232775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1785758918.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787232856.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].