Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,555Not Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | ₹36,555 | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹36,555Not Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | ₹36,555 | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹36,555Not Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | ₹36,555 | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹36,555Not Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others 00 PATKHAULI PATKHAULI SADAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0003804 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | ₹36,555 | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹36,555Not Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | ₹36,555 | L1 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9219807
GEM/2026/B/7441465
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Madhya Pradesh; Chhatarpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Patel Niketkumar 471001,BUYER AS PER | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
19 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9219807.pdf
GEM_BID
1776228817.pdf
OTHER
1776228825.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776228817.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1776228825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].