Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,613Accepted-Finance | ₹99,613 | L1 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance 369 SHRI RAM NAGAR HAWA BANGLA ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance MOHAMMAD JUBER KHOKAR HOUSE NO 04 WARD NO 13 REIDAS GALI NO 01 BHAGATSINGH WARD KHANDWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MRITUNJAY TRADERS L2 | GOURIKA VENTURE PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | MOHAMMAD JUBER KHOKAR L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Demolition of old Dharamshala (13 shops on the ground floor and first floor) owned by the body located at the bus stand and transportation of construction and demolition material. | 1 | LUMPSUM | 1,63,313 ₹1,63,313 | 99,613 ₹99,613 Lowest | 2,49,000 ₹2,49,000 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER JHABUA
Demolition of old Dharamshala 13 shops on the ground floor and first floor owned by the body located at the bus stand and transportation of construction and demolition wast
2026_UAD_519294_1
2589/02-03-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
15 days
JHABUA
Please Refer To Tender Document.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,000
3 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026 - 6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Demolition of old Dharamshala (13 shops on the ground floor and first floor) owned by the body located at the bus stand and transportation of construction and demolition material. | 1 | LUMPSUM | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
tdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
BOQ_625587.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].