Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISIMarked To IS1475 (Q2)
9828913
GEM/2026/B/7980561
Single Packet Bid
Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISIMarked To IS1475 (Q2) | Anuj Kumar 243122,OFFICE OF THE DIVISIONALRAILW AY MANAGER, NORTH EASTERN RAILW AY, IZZATNAGAR | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828913.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .