Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR WORKS AT PANIPAT MARKETING COMPLEX
9841098
GEM/2026/B/7991440
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR WORKS
Panipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - CONTRACT FOR MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR WORKS AT PANIPAT MARKETING COMPLEX | Shashi Kant Arya 132140,Indian Oil Corporation Limited, Panipat Marketing Complex, Village-Baholi Panipat-132140 | 1 | - |
CM MNC, IOCL Marketing NRO RCC, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Vipin Kumar)
₹1.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841098.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415517.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
1788415525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
1788415536.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
TBPT_91_ad488638-d848-4340-afd91788415776718_iocl.marketing.nro.rcc.officer89175.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .