Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IFA RE 06
9828612
GEM/2026/B/7980304
Two Packet Bid
Ketamine HCl 50 mg per ml 2 ml Inj,Phenylephrine 1ml Inj,Rocuronium Bromide 10m Inj,Cisatracurium 1
Chamoli, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹48 L
60%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ketamine HCl 50 mg per ml 2 ml Inj | 15 | Vial | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 2 | Phenylephrine 1ml Inj | 15 | Amp | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 3 | Rocuronium Bromide 10m Inj | 15 | Amp | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 4 | Cisatracurium 10ml | 15 | Vial | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 5 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 percentage Tube of 30 gm with sterile tube and short nozzle suitable for intra urethral use should be packed within a sterile blister pack | 120 | Tube | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 6 | Atropine Sulphate 0 point 6 mg 1 ml Inj | 150 | Amp | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 7 | Midazolam 5 mg per 1 ml Inj | 30 | Amp | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 8 | Diclofenac Sodium SR 100 mg Tab | 9,000 | Tab | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 9 | Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg per100 ml | 180 | Bott | singh.suhail | 30 |
| 10 | Common Cold Tab containing Cetirizine 5 to10 mg puls Paracetamol 500 mg plus Pseudoephedrine 30 to 60 mg | 12,000 | No | singh.suhail | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828612.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.82 MB
tac_document_re_6_2026-09-01-10-10-38_e70229a5162ba1dbc46a2b0da82031ac.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
6-_boq_2026-09-01-10-10-38_fa10285fb42ba8e386d4831bc3c15ef4.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
TAC_6a6fdc04-5b73-4dfa-bc5d1788239640080_singh.suhail.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].