Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Chief Engineer
LDA Gomti Nagar Lucknow
Request for Proposal (RFP) for Operation and Maintenance of Lawn Tennis Court in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
2026_LDAUP_1180871_1
90/E-Nivida/CE/2026-27_01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
7300 days
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,900
Secratary LDA
₹20,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Operation and Maintenance of Lawn Tennis Court in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. | |||||
| 1.01 | Annual Lease Rent | 1 | Annual | 2,00,000 | ₹2,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_2220334.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .