Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for FESEM; AMC for JEOL FESEM; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9776386
GEM/2026/B/7935299
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for FESEM; AMC for JEOL FESEM; Annual Maintenance C
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for FESEM; AMC for JEOL FESEM; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vibha Mehta 140306,KNOW LEDGE CITY SECTOR 81,MOHALI, PUNJAB | 1 | - |
Director, INST, Institute of Nano Science and Technology Mohali, Knowledge City, Sector 81, Mohali 140306, Punjab, (Director, Inst)
₹19,500
19 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776386.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787123097.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
1787123102.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
1787123134.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
Intpact_90f00eb3-acc7-4dd6-abb21787123358845_Sankarathil@1957.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].