Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified KUDANA ROAD SHAMLI SHAMLI SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0008160 09ACBPJ3892Q1ZW R G | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SERVICING OF 400HP INDUCTION MOTOR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9509131
GEM/2026/B/7700768
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SERVICING OF 400HP INDUCTION MOTOR; Cons
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; SERVICING OF 400HP INDUCTION MOTOR; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD NANAUTA SAHARANPUR DEOBAND ROAD, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Nanauta)
₹12,000
6 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782206797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1782206816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
400HP_3528ad96-49c7-467d-92911782207295155_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].