Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.2 LQualified | ₹50.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.5 LQualified FF 2 YASHPAL MARKET SANGEETA ROAD SHAHGANJ AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282010 UDYAM UP 01 0015086 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282010 | ₹51.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified KOKPURA ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0001904 09DYLPS1911J2ZY B R | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹51.5 L
EMD Value
₹51,480
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9209207
GEM/2026/B/7432103
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹77 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Gaurav Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 283203,00 DVVNL Office Near forwhichserviceis Labour Colony Fatak, Firozabad required | 11 | 12 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Kali Charan)
₹51,480
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9209207.pdf
GEM_BID
1775803248.pdf
OTHER
1775803000.xlsx
OTHER
1775803027.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775803248.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1775803000.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775803027.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].