Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pradeep Virmani
PANCHAYAT SAMITI BANSUR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI BANSUR, Alwar
पंचायत समिति हड्रडी ठेका
ZAL2627SSOB00121
152-55
Open Competitive Bidding
Cleaning and Sanitary Services
Alwar
16 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627SSOB00121-bid-14167.pdf
Bid Document • 4.40 MB
ZAL2627SSOB00121-nib-14157.pdf
NIB • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].