Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR SURVEILLANCE RENEWAL AUDIT OF NSL BIS LICENCE ISSUANCE OF NEW LICENCES REVISION & INCLUSION OF NEW GRADE FOR EXISTING LICENCES NEW LICENCES; AS PER TENDER; Yes; H..
9838145
GEM/2026/B/7988816
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR SURVEILLANC
Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR SURVEILLANCE RENEWAL AUDIT OF NSL BIS LICENCE ISSUANCE OF NEW LICENCES REVISION & INCLUSION OF NEW GRADE FOR EXISTING LICENCES NEW LICENCES; AS PER TENDER; Yes; H.. | Rahul Kumar 494001,NMDC STEELLIMITED C/o NMDC Iron & Steel Plant Nagarnar, postboxno.2 Jagdalpur, Dist.Bastar, CG 494001 | 1 | - |
HOP NSL, NMDC Iron Steel Plant, Jagdalpur Bastar CG 494001, NMDC STEEL Limited, NMDC STEEL Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Hop)
₹19,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838145.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788346560.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788346574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.01 MB
1788346580.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .